The building will be constructed in accordance with the best building and seismic standards. The exterior cladding of the building and a number of partitions and interior walls will be made of high quality materials. External cladding will be made of tufa and travertine tiles. The building will have video surveillance and fire alarm systems, 24/7 security. The entrances of the building will differ in their design solutions and will be delivered fully equipped and illuminated. Each building has 2 elevators with a capacity of 8 and 12 people. The complex will be put into operation with landscaped, landscaped and provided with the necessary lighting. After putting into operation, in order to organize lighting, cleaning, maintenance of the territories adjacent to the buildings, maintenance of the elevator and pumping station and other services, a management body will be created by the general meeting of the building.
The buildings will stand out with their unique architectural style and each of them will have a comfortable balcony that will allow you to enjoy Yerevan at any time of the year.